Fri
Aug
19
10:20 AM
Labrador West
CBS
0
1
Fri
Aug
19
Live Game
Gander-Pryor/Murray
LMSC-Spearing
Fri
Aug
19
Live Game
CBS-Wadden
PCSP-Clark
Fri
Aug
19
11:00 AM
BBAA/SSU-Hamlym 1
MPSA-Furlong
2
1
Fri
Aug
19
11:00 AM
CBN Lightning
PSC-Marhsall
2
0
Fri
Aug
19
11:00 AM
Lake Melville
FAA
3
6
Fri
Aug
19
Live Game
PSC
MPSA
Fri
Aug
19
Live Game
CBS Morris
PSC Peckham
Fri
Aug
19
Live Game
PSC-Rose
CBS-Faulkner
Fri
Aug
19
Live Game
SJSC-McGrath
CBS-Wiscombe
Thu
Aug
18
09:00 PM
Feildians All-Star Rebar LTD (JT)
St. John's SC (JT)
5
1
Fri
Aug
19
09:30 AM
PSC Noble
PCSP Dolezalek
2
3
Fri
Aug
19
09:30 AM
FAA Team 1
CBS-Wiscombe
1
4
Fri
Aug
19
09:30 AM
SJSC-Jackson
MPSA-Blackmore
4
0
Fri
Aug
19
09:30 AM
PCSP-Jewer
PSC-Harbin
3
0
Fri
Aug
19
09:30 AM
BBAA/SSU-Hamlym 2
CBS-Whelan
0
3
Fri
Aug
19
10:20 AM
Labrador West
CBS
0
1
Fri
Aug
19
11:00 AM
BBAA/SSU-Hamlym 1
MPSA-Furlong
2
1
Fri
Aug
19
11:00 AM
CBN Lightning
PSC-Marhsall
2
0
Fri
Aug
19
11:00 AM
Lake Melville
FAA
3
6

GU13




GU13 NL Sky Blue

5

GU13 NS

1


# Date Location Home Visitor
1 Wed, Jul. 06, 2022 4:30 PM King George V GU13 NL Sky Blue GU13 NS

Scoring Summary

Misconduct Summary

GU13 NL Sky Blue Players

# Name Goals
12 Ciara Bennett (CF/W) 2
14 Andie Noseworthy (CM/W) 1
15 Maya Marmouche (CM/W) 1
1 Nora Rose (GK) 0
3 Anna Seymore (CM) 0
4 Sabina Pande (CM) 0
6 Ava Churchill (CB/CM) 0
7 Catharine Colford (W/CF) 0
8 Charlotte Wareham (CB/RB) 0
9 Kate Higgins (RB/CB) 0
10 Ava Bishop (CB/LB) 0
11 Hilary Skinner (LB/RB) 0
13 Peyton Long (CF/W) 0
16 Emily Pennell (CM/CF) 0
17 Maria Higgins (LB/CB) 0
18 Maria Stamp (W/CF) 0
20 Anna Sharpe (GK) 0

GU13 NL Sky Blue Staff

Name
Abby Evans
Ian Duffett
Charlie Simmonds
Dragan Mirkovic
Jimmy Long

GU13 NS Players

# Name Goals
6 Zoe Michalos (W) 1
1 Sian Wood (GK) 0
3 Jena Theoharopoulos (CF/W) 0
4 Sydney Young (CM/W) 0
5 Grace Killoran (CB) 0
7 Caitlyn kelly (ST) 0
8 Carly Beaton (CM) 0
9 Violet Pond (CM) 0
10 Grace Wigglesworth (CM) 0
13 Hayley Gervais (CM/W) 0
14 Annabelle Sullivan (CM) 0
15 Emily Hall (CM) 0
16 Anna Blain (CM) 0
17 Tessa McLean (CB) 0
18 Gracelynn Andrews (W/FB) 0
19 Violet Appleby (W) 0
20 Lauren Trenholm (CB) 0
21 Sofie Hajek (CF) 0

GU13 NS Staff

Name
Kate Wigglesworth
Lauren Windor
Liz McPhail

Officials

Aubrey Nunes, Assistant Referee
Chantal McDonald, Referee
Christopher Brown, Assistant Referee

Completed Suspensions

No Completed Suspensions

Teams




RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information