Tue
May
24
06:00 PM
MPSA (GU15T1)
SJSC (GU15T1)
Wed
May
25
05:30 PM
Feildians - Schaefer (BU12)
CBS Strikers FC (BU12)
Wed
May
25
05:30 PM
CBS (GU12)
PSC (GU12)
Wed
May
25
06:00 PM
MPSA (GU12)
SJSC (GU12)
Wed
May
25
06:00 PM
St. John's SC - Gamperl (BU12)
MPSA (BU12)
Wed
May
25
07:45 PM
MPSA (GU15T2)
CBS (GU15T2)
Wed
May
25
08:00 PM
MPSA (BU15T1)
SJSC (BU15T1)
Thu
May
26
06:00 PM
Paradise Turpin (BU17)
SJSC (BU17)
Fri
May
27
06:00 PM
Feildians (GU12)
SJSC (GU12)
Fri
May
27
06:00 PM
Feildians (GU15T1)
Kirby Group Strikers FC
Fri
May
13
05:30 PM
SJSC (GU12)
CBS (GU12)
5
2
Fri
May
13
05:30 PM
MPSA (GU12)
Feildians (GU12)
3
5
Fri
May
13
05:30 PM
St. John's SC - Collingwood (BU12)
MPSA (BU12)
8
0
Fri
May
13
07:00 PM
Feildians - Binetti (BU12)
CBN Lightning (BU12)
3
4
Fri
May
13
07:00 PM
Paradise SC (BU12)
St. John's SC - Gamperl (BU12)
3
5
Sat
May
14
05:30 PM
CBS Strikers FC (BU12)
Feildians - Binetti (BU12)
6
1
Sat
May
14
07:00 PM
SJSC (GU12)
MPSA (GU12)
7
1
Sat
May
14
07:00 PM
PSC (GU12)
Feildians (GU12)
4
2
Tue
May
17
06:00 PM
Feildians - Schaefer (BU12)
MPSA (BU12)
5
0
Tue
May
17
06:00 PM
Paradise SC (BU12)
St. John's SC - Collingwood (BU12)
1
0

BU15 Tier 2




CBS Strikers (U15B T2)

2

St. John's Academy (U15B T2)

7


# Date Location Home Visitor
12 Mon, Jul. 12, 2021 6:00 PM Topsail Sports Complex - Mini Pitch A CBS Strikers (U15B T2) St. John's Academy (U15B T2)

Scoring Summary

Misconduct Summary

CBS Strikers (U15B T2) Players

# Name Goals
9 Lucas Cluett 1
1 Mason Butt 0
5 Noah Grandy 0
7 Nathan Ryan 0
10 Michael Hynes 0
11 Jacob McGann 0
12 Carter Learning 0
14 Cameron Butler 0
15 Kevin Buckmaster 0
16 Willis Gulliver 0
17 Luke Rideout 0
18 Nathan Parmiter 0
27 Jeremy Kao 0
32 Colin Jefford 0
37 Ryan Parsons 0
42 Caleb Ross 0

CBS Strikers (U15B T2) Staff

Name
Steve Grandy
Mike Butler

St. John's Academy (U15B T2) Players

# Name Goals
5 Elliott Peters 2
69 John Morgans 2
4 Chris Browne 1
11 Basile Vuillaume 1
1 Ben Colllingwood 0
2 Aidan Douglas 0
3 Alexander Gosse 0
6 Adam Asskar 0
7 Aubrey Nunes 0
8 Kerim Orbasli 0
9 Henry Devereaux 0
12 Landon Halbot 0
13 Hanz Martyn 0
14 Sebastian Milord 0
17 Simon Perry 0
19 Ben Spurrell 0
27 Noah Boland 0

St. John's Academy (U15B T2) Staff

Name
Chris Douglas
Mark Peters
Paul Nunes
Scott Betts

Officials

Gord Farrell, Assistant referee
John brown, Assistant referee
Mike edmunds, Referee

Completed Suspensions

No Completed Suspensions

Teams




RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information