Tue
May
24
06:00 PM
MPSA (GU15T1)
SJSC (GU15T1)
Wed
May
25
05:30 PM
Feildians - Schaefer (BU12)
CBS Strikers FC (BU12)
Wed
May
25
05:30 PM
CBS (GU12)
PSC (GU12)
Wed
May
25
06:00 PM
MPSA (GU12)
SJSC (GU12)
Wed
May
25
06:00 PM
St. John's SC - Gamperl (BU12)
MPSA (BU12)
Wed
May
25
07:45 PM
MPSA (GU15T2)
CBS (GU15T2)
Wed
May
25
08:00 PM
MPSA (BU15T1)
SJSC (BU15T1)
Thu
May
26
06:00 PM
Paradise Turpin (BU17)
SJSC (BU17)
Fri
May
27
06:00 PM
Feildians (GU12)
SJSC (GU12)
Fri
May
27
06:00 PM
Feildians (GU15T1)
Kirby Group Strikers FC
Fri
May
13
05:30 PM
SJSC (GU12)
CBS (GU12)
5
2
Fri
May
13
05:30 PM
MPSA (GU12)
Feildians (GU12)
3
5
Fri
May
13
05:30 PM
St. John's SC - Collingwood (BU12)
MPSA (BU12)
8
0
Fri
May
13
07:00 PM
Feildians - Binetti (BU12)
CBN Lightning (BU12)
3
4
Fri
May
13
07:00 PM
Paradise SC (BU12)
St. John's SC - Gamperl (BU12)
3
5
Sat
May
14
05:30 PM
CBS Strikers FC (BU12)
Feildians - Binetti (BU12)
6
1
Sat
May
14
07:00 PM
SJSC (GU12)
MPSA (GU12)
7
1
Sat
May
14
07:00 PM
PSC (GU12)
Feildians (GU12)
4
2
Tue
May
17
06:00 PM
Feildians - Schaefer (BU12)
MPSA (BU12)
5
0
Tue
May
17
06:00 PM
Paradise SC (BU12)
St. John's SC - Collingwood (BU12)
1
0

GU13




CBS Strikers (U13G)

2

PSC (U13G)

1

Extra Time, Penalty Shootout


# Date Location Home Visitor
3 Sat, Sep. 04, 2021 11:30 AM Upper Smallwood (Ed Moyst Field) CBS Strikers (U13G) PSC (U13G)

Scoring Summary

Misconduct Summary

CBS Strikers (U13G) Shootout

# Name Shot Order Goal

PSC (U13G) Shootout

# Name Shot Order Goal

CBS Strikers (U13G) Players

# Name Goals
1 Autumn Clarke 0
2 Rachael Furey 0
3 Lauren Snow 0
4 Hailey Snow 0
5 Julie Beresford 0
7 Sarah Power 0
8 Riley Smith 0
9 Ayden Rowsell 0
10 Bridget McCrate 0
11 Hillary Neville 0
12 Sadie Dawson 0
13 Peyton Long 0
14 Rachel Slaney 0
15 Ava Turpin 0
16 Ava Bishop 0
17 Nyah Smith 0
19 Adele Martin 0
29 Rachel Chaulk 0
91 Alleigh Fraser 0

CBS Strikers (U13G) Staff

Name
Ryan Caines

PSC (U13G) Players

# Name Goals
Aubree Bartlett (AP) 0
Claire Doody (AP) 0
1 Chloe Clarke 0
2 Jorja Row 0
3 Alicia Whyte 0
4 Eva Diamond 0
5 Kaitlin Gosse 0
6 Ella Meade 0
7 Hilary Skinner 0
8 Jorja Rose 0
9 Cate Williams 0
10 Katelyn Murphy 0
11 Lily Slaney 0
12 Lauren Daley 0
13 Kate Turpin 0

PSC (U13G) Staff

Name
Alex McNutt
Christopher Rose
Hannah Noseworthy
Nicole Murphy
Teri Murphy

Officials

No Officials Entered

Completed Suspensions

No Completed Suspensions

Teams




RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information