Fri
Oct
21
05:00 PM
UPEI - W
MUN - W
Fri
Oct
21
07:15 PM
UPEI - M
MUN - M
Sat
Oct
22
01:00 PM
UPEI - W
MUN - W
Sat
Oct
22
03:15 PM
UPEI - M
MUN - M
Sat
Sep
10
09:00 AM
FAA (Binetti)
CBS (Lee)
0
3
Sat
Sep
10
10:30 AM
FAA
CBS (Wiscombe)
6
1
Fri
Sep
16
05:30 PM
CBS (Wiscombe)
CBS
2
2
Fri
Sep
16
05:30 PM
CBS
SJSC (Collingwood)
3
1
Fri
Sep
16
07:15 PM
SJSC (Halliday)
FAA
3
2
Sat
Sep
17
10:00 AM
CBN Lightning
FAA (Collins)
1
0
Sat
Sep
17
10:00 AM
MPSA
PSC (Butland)
5
4
Sat
Sep
17
11:30 AM
CBS
SJSC (Gramperl)
2
4
Sat
Sep
17
02:30 PM
CBS (Lee)
PSC (Butland)
3
6
Sat
Sep
17
02:30 PM
CBN Lightning
MPSA
1
4

Confirm Teams in MEGAs and Jamborees


The following teams have been registered for a MEGAs or Jamboree. 

If your team is missing and you registered after the last updated date and time, please contact the NLSA Office.

Under 7 Boys - Registration Closed 

  1. SJSC-Abraham
  2. CBN Lightning 
  3. MPSA-Voisey 
  4. MPSA-Kennedy 
  5. PSC-Matthew 
  6. PSC-Legere
  7. PCSP-Lane 
  8. CBS Strikers-Kelly 
  9. Burin FC-Green 
  10. Burin FC-Hackett 
  11. FAA-Halliday 
  12. FAA-Stapleton 
  13. CBS Strikers-Amin
  14. NEUSC-Kelly 

Under 7 Girls - Registration Closed 

  1. SJSC-Roche 
  2. SJSC-Hayward
  3. CBN Lightning 
  4. MPSA-Quann 
  5. MPSA-Morrissey 
  6. PCPS-Burry 
  7. PSC-Pike 
  8. PSC-Explosion
  9. CBS-Walsh
  10. Clarenville-Edwards
  11. FAA-Abbott 
  12. FAA-Walsh 
  13. NEUSC-Ennis

Under 9 Boys - Registration Closed 

  1. SJSC-Reynolds-U9 
  2. SJSC-Murphy-U9 
  3. SJSC-Gill-U9    
  4. SJSC-Foran-U8 
  5. SJSC-Malone-U8
  6. CBN Lightning Team-U9 1 
  7. CBN Lightning Team-U9 2 
  8. Burin FC-Nickerson-U9 
  9. NEUSC-Decker-U9 
  10. LWMSA U9 Team 1 
  11. LWMSA U9 Team 2 
  12. CBS - BU8 - Thorne 
  13. CBS - BU8 - Power 
  14. CBS - BU8 - Snook 
  15. CBS - BU9 - Ash 
  16. CBS - BU9 - Murphy
  17. CBS - BU9 - Carrol
  18. PCSP - U9 - Hayward
  19. PCSP - U9 - Coole
  20. PCSP - U8 - Kennedy
  21. PCSP - U8 - Wade
  22. PSC BU8 Mandalorian 
  23. PSC BU8 Task Force 
  24. PSC BU8 Jedis 
  25. PSC BU9 Turpin 
  26. PSC BU9 Meaney 
  27. PSC BU9 Moore
  28. PSC BU9 Explosion Blue 
  29. PSC BU9 Explosion Green
  30. MPSA - U9B - Predators 
  31. MPSA - U9B - Venom 
  32. MPSA - U9B - Hornets 
  33. MPSA - U8B - Bennett
  34. MPSA - U8B - Peddle
  35. MPSA - U8B - Gosse 
  36. CASA- U9B - Pond 
  37. Exploits-U9-Peddle 
  38. FAA1 - BU8 - Madden 
  39. FAA2 - BU8 - Bussey 
  40. FAA3 - BU8 - Addison 
  41. FAA1 - BU9 - Hogan 
  42. FAA2 -BU9 - Simms 
  43. FAA3 - BU9 - Snook 
  44. BBBAA/SSU - BU9 - Crane 
  45. BBBAA/SSU - BU8 - Hamlyn 

Under 9 Girls - Registration Closed 

  1. SJSC-U9-Bazeley 
  2. SJSC-U9-Guy 
  3. SJSC-U9-Roche
  4. SJSC-U9-Coffey 
  5. NEUSC - U9G - Ennis 
  6. CBS - GU9 - Caines 
  7. CBS - GU8 - Kelly
  8. CBS - GU9 - Jones 
  9. LWMSA U9 Team 1
  10. LWMSA U9 Team 2 
  11. PCSP - U9G - Tobin 
  12. PCSP - U8G - Dymond/Lippa 
  13. PCSP - U8G - Morrissey 
  14. PSC GU8 Leonard 
  15. PSC GU8 Clowe
  16. PSC GU9 Ashley
  17. PSC GU9 Dale
  18. MPSA - U9G - Sooley
  19. MPSA - U9G - Browne 
  20. MPSA - U9G - Penton 
  21. MPSA - U9G - Mills
  22. MPSA - U8G - Kieley 
  23. MPSA - U8G - Smart 
  24. CASA U9G - Belbin
  25. FAA1 - GU8 
  26. FAA2 - GU8 
  27. FAA1 - GU9 - Brodeur 
  28. FAA2 - GU9 - Zanbilowicz 
  29. BBBAA/SSU - GU9 - O'Driscoll 
  30. BBBAA/SSU - GU8 - Hamlyn/Walsh

Under 11 Boys - Registration Closed 

  1. SJSC-Follett Tier 3
  2. SJSC-Strickland Tier 2
  3. SJSC-Guilbeault Tier 2
  4. SJSC-Coffey Tier 1
  5. Corner Brook United Soccer Club-Young Tier 2
  6. BURIN FC-Roul Tier 2
  7. PCSP-Stuckless Tier 3
  8. PCSP-Smith Tier 5
  9. PCSP-Sharpe Tier 3
  10. PCSP-Eckoldt Tier 1
  11. CBN Lightning-Hunt Tier 2
  12. BBBAA/SSU-Cahill Tier 3
  13. BBBAA/SSU-Hamlyn Tier 3
  14. CBS-Lee
  15. CBS-Hall
  16. PSC-Butland
  17. PSC-Manning
  18. CBS-Fitzpatrick
  19. PSC-Swain
  20. PSC-Costello
  21. PSC-Burke
  22. CBS-Morgan
  23. Springdale
  24. FAA-Collins
  25. FAA-Newhook
  26. FAA-Foley
  27. FAA Knight
  28. FAA Chitsike
  29. FAA-Orsborn
  30. Gander-Rocha
  31. MPSA-McCarthy
  32. MPSA-Moyst
  33. MPSA-Kedrosky
  34. Exploits-Wall
  35. Labrador West 
  36. CASA-Power

Under 11 Girls - Registration Closed 

  1. SJSC-Coish 
  2. SJSC-Jackson 
  3. SJSC-McGrath 
  4. CBN Lightning 
  5. MPSA-Molloy 
  6. MPSA-Byrne 
  7. MPSA-Blackmore 
  8. MPSA-Furlong 
  9. CBS-Wiscombe
  10. CBS-Wadden
  11. CBS-Faulkner
  12. CBS-Whelan
  13. BBAA/SSU-Hamlym 
  14. BBAA/SSU-Hamlym 
  15. BBAA/SSU-Doyle/Joyce
  16. Labrador West
  17. PCSP-Clark
  18. PCSP-Jewer
  19. CASA-Belbin
  20. PSC-Dinn
  21. PSC-Fahey
  22. PSC-Rose
  23. PSC-Harbin
  24. PSC-Marhsall
  25. FAA Team 1
  26. FAA Teams 2

Under 13 Boys - Registration Closed

  1. SJSC-OKeefe 
  2. Corner Brook United 
  3. MPSA-Royal
  4. LMSC-Spearing
  5. Gander-Pryor/Murray
  6. CBS Morris
  7. Springdale
  8. Labrador West
  9. PSC Noble
  10. PSC Peckham
  11. PCSP Dolezalek
  12. Gee Bees Bungay

Under 13 Girls - Registration Closed 

  1. SJSC-Guilbeault 
  2. CBN Lightning 
  3. NEUSC-Forsey
  4. LMSC-Russell
  5. PCSP-Au
  6. BBAA/SSU Team 1-Joyce
  7. BBAA/SSU Team 2-Joyce
  8. PSC-Sylvester
  9. CBS-Perry
  10. Labrador West
  11. Springdale
  12. Corner Brook United Soccer Club

Under 15 Boys - Registration Closed 

  1. Western-Mitrovic
  2. LMSC-Colbourne
  3. Exploits
  4. Labrador West 
  5. CBS 
  6. Springdale 
  7. MPSA
  8. FAA

Under 15 Girls - Registration Closed

  1. CBN Lightning
  2. LMSC-Kelly
  3. Labrador West
  4. PSC
  5. MPSA
  6. CBS
  7. SJSC

Under 17 Boys - Closed 

  1. LMSC

Under 17 Girls - Registration Closed 

  1. None

RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information