Wed
May
25
05:30 PM
Feildians - Schaefer (BU12)
CBS Strikers FC (BU12)
Wed
May
25
05:30 PM
CBS (GU12)
PSC (GU12)
Wed
May
25
06:00 PM
MPSA (GU12)
SJSC (GU12)
Wed
May
25
06:00 PM
St. John's SC - Gamperl (BU12)
MPSA (BU12)
Wed
May
25
07:45 PM
MPSA (GU15T2)
CBS (GU15T2)
Wed
May
25
08:00 PM
MPSA (BU15T1)
SJSC (BU15T1)
Thu
May
26
06:00 PM
Paradise Turpin (BU17)
SJSC (BU17)
Fri
May
27
06:00 PM
Feildians (GU12)
SJSC (GU12)
Fri
May
27
06:00 PM
Feildians (GU15T1)
Kirby Group Strikers FC
Fri
May
27
08:15 PM
Paradise Meaney (BU17)
CBS (BU17)
Fri
May
13
05:30 PM
MPSA (GU12)
Feildians (GU12)
3
5
Fri
May
13
05:30 PM
St. John's SC - Collingwood (BU12)
MPSA (BU12)
8
0
Fri
May
13
07:00 PM
Feildians - Binetti (BU12)
CBN Lightning (BU12)
3
4
Fri
May
13
07:00 PM
Paradise SC (BU12)
St. John's SC - Gamperl (BU12)
3
5
Sat
May
14
05:30 PM
CBS Strikers FC (BU12)
Feildians - Binetti (BU12)
6
1
Sat
May
14
07:00 PM
SJSC (GU12)
MPSA (GU12)
7
1
Sat
May
14
07:00 PM
PSC (GU12)
Feildians (GU12)
4
2
Tue
May
17
06:00 PM
Feildians - Schaefer (BU12)
MPSA (BU12)
5
0
Tue
May
17
06:00 PM
Paradise SC (BU12)
St. John's SC - Collingwood (BU12)
1
0
Tue
May
24
06:00 PM
MPSA (GU15T1)
SJSC (GU15T1)
0
7

NLSA Provincial Team Camp January 7-9 2022


Dec. 11, 2021


      NLSA Provincial Team Camp - Boys & Girls U12/13/14

                                       January 7-9, 2022

                                              Techniplex, St. John’s

Friday, January 7

                                        4-5:30pm       U12 Girls

                                        5:30-7pm       U12 Boys

                                        7-8:30pm       U13 Boys & Girls

                                        8:30-10pm     U14 Girls Team 1 vs. TBA (Game)

 

Saturday, January 8

                                        8-10am          U12 Boys (Inter squad)

                                       10-11:30am     U14 Boys Team 1 vs. TBA (Game)

                                       11:30am-1pm  U14 Girls Team 2 vs. TBA  (Game)

                                         1-3pm            U12 Girls (Inter squad)

                                         3-4:45pm       U13 Girls (Inter squad)

                                         4:45-5:15pm   U14 Boys Team 2 vs. TBA  (Game)

                                         5:15-7pm        U13 Boys  (Inter squad)

                                         7-9pm             U14 Boys/U14 Girls (Training all players)

 

Sunday, January 9

                                        8-9:30am         U12/13 Girls

                                        9:30-11am       U12/13 Boys

                                       11am-1pm       U14 Boys and Girls

RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information