Wed
May
25
05:30 PM
Feildians - Schaefer (BU12)
CBS Strikers FC (BU12)
Wed
May
25
05:30 PM
CBS (GU12)
PSC (GU12)
Wed
May
25
06:00 PM
MPSA (GU12)
SJSC (GU12)
Wed
May
25
06:00 PM
St. John's SC - Gamperl (BU12)
MPSA (BU12)
Wed
May
25
07:45 PM
MPSA (GU15T2)
CBS (GU15T2)
Wed
May
25
08:00 PM
MPSA (BU15T1)
SJSC (BU15T1)
Thu
May
26
06:00 PM
Paradise Turpin (BU17)
SJSC (BU17)
Fri
May
27
06:00 PM
Feildians (GU12)
SJSC (GU12)
Fri
May
27
06:00 PM
Feildians (GU15T1)
Kirby Group Strikers FC
Fri
May
27
08:15 PM
Paradise Meaney (BU17)
CBS (BU17)
Fri
May
13
05:30 PM
MPSA (GU12)
Feildians (GU12)
3
5
Fri
May
13
05:30 PM
St. John's SC - Collingwood (BU12)
MPSA (BU12)
8
0
Fri
May
13
07:00 PM
Feildians - Binetti (BU12)
CBN Lightning (BU12)
3
4
Fri
May
13
07:00 PM
Paradise SC (BU12)
St. John's SC - Gamperl (BU12)
3
5
Sat
May
14
05:30 PM
CBS Strikers FC (BU12)
Feildians - Binetti (BU12)
6
1
Sat
May
14
07:00 PM
SJSC (GU12)
MPSA (GU12)
7
1
Sat
May
14
07:00 PM
PSC (GU12)
Feildians (GU12)
4
2
Tue
May
17
06:00 PM
Feildians - Schaefer (BU12)
MPSA (BU12)
5
0
Tue
May
17
06:00 PM
Paradise SC (BU12)
St. John's SC - Collingwood (BU12)
1
0
Tue
May
24
06:00 PM
MPSA (GU15T1)
SJSC (GU15T1)
0
7

GU15 Tier 1




FAA (U15G)

0

St. John's Rep (U15G)

6


# Date Location Home Visitor
57 Tue, Aug. 17, 2021 6:00 PM Feildian Grounds FAA (U15G) St. John's Rep (U15G)

Scoring Summary

Misconduct Summary

FAA (U15G) Players

# Name Goals
1 Brooke-Lynn Cooper 0
2 Sydney Moyles 0
3 Thea Cochran 0
4 Jamie Williams 0
5 Grace Spurrell 0
6 Brianna Whelan 0
7 Sophia Sangster 0
8 Addysen Slaney 0
9 Maryam Essam 0
10 Jane Swift 0
11 Cecilia Hollett 0
12 Leah Quinlan 0
13 Julia Santuccione 0
14 Maria Pearcey 0
15 Simone Carew 0
16 Hannah Beattie 0
17 Kate Sherriffs 0
19 Sofia Silva Butler 0

FAA (U15G) Staff

Name
Carolanne Williams
Christa Cooper
Kiera Walsh
Michael Reddy
Robert Cochran

St. John's Rep (U15G) Players

# Name Goals
2 Rebecca Tobin 2
3 Lucienne Thoms 1
4 Maria Antle 1
6 Sarah Reid 1
9 Ellie Power 1
1 Courtney Abbott 0
5 Ellery Clouston 0
7 Jorja Ryan 0
8 Madison Burke 0
11 Lacey Murphy 0
12 Sarah Baker 0
14 Olivia Carew 0
15 Alyssa Davis-Tucker 0
16 Isabella Veitch 0
18 Ryleigh Carroll 0
19 Abigail Mitchell 0
21 Sitaye Penney 0

St. John's Rep (U15G) Staff

Name
Dena Burke
Heidi Ryan
Stefan Thoms
Wayne Antle

Officials

Arthur Santos, AR1
Aubrey Nunes, AR2
Keith Buis, Referee

Completed Suspensions

No Completed Suspensions

Teams




RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information