Fri
Aug
19
Live Game
LMSC-Kelly
SJSC
Fri
Aug
19
09:30 AM
PSC Noble
PCSP Dolezalek
2
3
Fri
Aug
19
Live Game
FAA Team 1
CBS-Wiscombe
Fri
Aug
19
Live Game
SJSC-Jackson
MPSA-Blackmore
Fri
Aug
19
Live Game
PCSP-Jewer
PSC-Harbin
Fri
Aug
19
Live Game
BBAA/SSU-Hamlym 2
CBS-Whelan
Fri
Aug
19
Live Game
Labrador West
CBS
Fri
Aug
19
Live Game
Gander-Pryor/Murray
LMSC-Spearing
Fri
Aug
19
Live Game
CBS-Wadden
PCSP-Clark
Fri
Aug
19
Live Game
BBAA/SSU-Hamlym 1
MPSA-Furlong
Wed
Aug
17
06:00 PM
PSC (GU12)
CBS (GU12)
2
0
Wed
Aug
17
06:00 PM
SJSC (BU12 - Collingwood)
CBS (BU12)
1
4
Wed
Aug
17
08:30 PM
That Pro Look Strikers FC (CC)
Feildians (CC)
1
1
Thu
Aug
18
04:15 PM
Feildians (BU15T1)
MPSA (BU15T1)
1
3
Thu
Aug
18
04:30 PM
SJSC (GU15T2)
MPSA (GU15T2)
5
0
Thu
Aug
18
06:00 PM
MPSA (BU13)
CBS (BU13)
1
4
Thu
Aug
18
06:00 PM
Kirby Group Strikers FC
Feildians (GU15T1)
2
2
Thu
Aug
18
08:00 PM
MPSA (BU15T2)
CBS (BU15T2)
0
0
Thu
Aug
18
09:00 PM
Feildians All-Star Rebar LTD (JT)
St. John's SC (JT)
5
1
Fri
Aug
19
09:30 AM
PSC Noble
PCSP Dolezalek
2
3

Johnson Insurance Challenge Trophy




That Pro Look Strikers FC (CC)

3

Canada Games Boys (CC)

0


# Date Location Home Visitor
26 Wed, Jul. 06, 2022 8:30 PM Topsail Sports Complex - Full Field That Pro Look Strikers FC (CC) Canada Games Boys (CC)

Scoring Summary

Misconduct Summary

That Pro Look Strikers FC (CC) Players

# Name Goals
9 Kyle Ryan 1
11 Rohan Reid (AP) 1
21 Martin Gordillo 1
1 D'Arcy Bennett 0
6 Ryan Day (AP) 0
7 Ryan Thistle 0
8 Terence O'Rourke 0
10 Erick Mathiasen Fernandez 0
12 Trevor Ivany (AP) 0
17 Leandro Oviedo 0
18 Mitchell King (AP) 0
19 William Gamperl 0
22 Matias Garcia 0
25 Logan Hennebury 0
27 Adel Mohamed (AP) 0
28 Gurpreet Singh 0
29 Koudjo Agbesse (AP) 0
30 Ben Moret-Rideout (AP) 0

That Pro Look Strikers FC (CC) Staff

Name
Alex Snook
Christopher Coady
Emma Cull
Ryan Caines
Steve Grandy

Canada Games Boys (CC) Players

# Name Goals
kirk edwards 0
1 Braedon Harvey 0
2 Anderson Pritchard 0
3 Ethan Strickland 0
4 Kelley Walsh 0
5 Nick Jones 0
6 Finley Manning 0
8 Santiago Wozney 0
9 Matthew Cornect 0
10 Anyang Achiek 0
11 Luca Rotondi 0
12 Marcus Paterson 0
13 Marco DelRizzo 0
14 Evan Carter 0
18 Dillon Brown 0
19 Jack Turpin 0
20 tristan pike 0
21 Alexander Dillon 0

Canada Games Boys (CC) Staff

Name
Bernard Manning
JB DelRizzo
Dragan Mirkovic

Officials

No Officials Entered

Completed Suspensions

No Completed Suspensions

Teams




RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information