Wed
Aug
10
06:00 PM
Paradise (CC)
Feildians (CC)
Wed
Aug
10
06:00 PM
MPSA (GU13)
Feildians (GU13)
Wed
Aug
10
06:00 PM
Paradise (GU13)
CBS (GU13)
Wed
Aug
10
08:30 PM
Holy Cross (CC)
That Pro Look Strikers FC (CC)
Thu
Aug
11
04:30 PM
SJSC (BU15T1)
MPSA (BU15T1)
Thu
Aug
11
06:00 PM
MPSA (GU15T1)
Feildians (GU15T1)
Thu
Aug
11
06:00 PM
Feildians (BU15T1)
CBS (BU15T1)
Thu
Aug
11
06:30 PM
Feildians All-Star Rebar LTD (JT)
St. John's SC (JT)
Fri
Aug
12
09:00 AM
LMSC-Colbourne
FAA
Fri
Aug
12
09:00 AM
PCSP-Au
NEUSC-Forsey
Sun
Aug
07
06:00 PM
CBS-Murphy
FAA3-Snook
3
5
Mon
Aug
08
06:00 PM
CBS (BU15T2)
Feildians (BU15T2)
2
4
Mon
Aug
08
06:30 PM
MPSA (GU15T2)
CBS (GU15T2)
0
0
Mon
Aug
08
09:00 PM
St. John's SC (JT)
Calvin Randell Strikers FC (JT)
2
0
Tue
Aug
09
04:30 PM
SJSC (GU15T1)
MPSA (GU15T1)
5
1
Tue
Aug
09
06:00 PM
SJSC (BU13)
CBS (BU13)
1
1
Tue
Aug
09
06:00 PM
CBS (BU15T1)
Paradise (BU15T1)
5
1
Tue
Aug
09
06:00 PM
Paradise Meaney (BU17)
Feildians T2 (BU17)
1
3
Tue
Aug
09
08:00 PM
Kirby Group Strikers FC
Paradise (GU15T1)
2
1
Tue
Aug
09
08:00 PM
SJSC (GU17)
CBS (GU17)
8
0

GU13




GU13 NL Sky Blue

2

GU13 NB

1


# Date Location Home Visitor
2 Thu, Jul. 07, 2022 10:00 AM King George V GU13 NL Sky Blue GU13 NB

Scoring Summary

Misconduct Summary

GU13 NL Sky Blue Players

# Name Goals
12 Ciara Bennett (CF/W) 1
16 Emily Pennell (CM/CF) 1
1 Nora Rose (GK) 0
3 Anna Seymore (CM) 0
4 Sabina Pande (CM) 0
6 Ava Churchill (CB/CM) 0
7 Catharine Colford (W/CF) 0
8 Charlotte Wareham (CB/RB) 0
9 Kate Higgins (RB/CB) 0
10 Ava Bishop (CB/LB) 0
11 Hilary Skinner (LB/RB) 0
13 Peyton Long (CF/W) 0
14 Andie Noseworthy (CM/W) 0
15 Maya Marmouche (CM/W) 0
17 Maria Higgins (LB/CB) 0
18 Maria Stamp (W/CF) 0
20 Anna Sharpe (GK) 0

GU13 NL Sky Blue Staff

Name
Ian Duffett
Jimmy Long
Abi Fleming
Charlie Simmonds
Dragan Mirkovic

GU13 NB Players

# Name Goals
16 Sylvie Green 1
1 Genevieve Campbell 0
2 Janie Robichaud 0
3 Ellie Mockler 0
4 Gracie Munn 0
5 Elodie Rioux 0
7 Anne-Sophie Aucoin 0
8 Leanne Bourgeois 0
9 Tavian Vandendort 0
10 Eveline Campbell 0
11 Julah Hendra 0
12 Maggie Wright 0
13 Mariska Paixao 0
15 Meggie Zo Brideau 0
17 Alexis Naves 0
18 Brynn MacVicar 0
21 Sadie Simone 0
22 Madeleine Colpitts 0
23 Madison Scichilone 0
30 Madelyn McMullen 0

GU13 NB Staff

Name
Bliss Vandendort
Alex Roy
Dan McHardie
Louise Holt

Officials

Aubrey Nunes , Assistant Referee
Chantal McDonald, Referee
Taha Odhan, Assistant Referee

Completed Suspensions

No Completed Suspensions

Teams




RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information