Subway Under 12 Boys Identification Jamboree


 

U12 Boys

Aug. 17-19, 2018

Mount Pearl

 

Date

Time

Home

Away

Field

Aug. 17

2:00 pm

ASIA Yellow

CBS Martin

Middle 1

 

 

 

CBS Carroll

SJSA Caimanque

Middle 2

 

3:15 pm

ASIA White

MPSA Neil McLeod

Middle 1

 

 

SJSA Nunes

FAA Manning

Middle 2

 

 

SJSA Albira

PCSP Hammond

Lower 1

 

 

PYSA Button

LWMSA

Lower 2

 

4:45 pm

HVGB 2

CBN

Middle 1

 

 

PYSA Zen

CBN Lightning

Middle 2

 

 

ASIA Yellow

FAA Knight

Lower 1

 

 

SSU

PYSA North

Lower 2

 

6:00 pm

CBS Butler

CBMS

Middle 1

 

 

MPSA Ben Dunne

ASM

Middle 2

 

 

HVGB 1

CBS McGann

Lower 1

 

 

ASIA White

FAA Wang

Lower 2

 

7:15 pm

Stephenville

Springdale

Middle 1

 

 

Exploits

FAA Birdon-Bridle

Middle 2

 

 

 

 

 

Aug. 18

9:00 am

CBS Martin

SJSA Nunes

Middle 1

 

 

CBS Carroll

FAA Knight

Middle 2

 

 

ASIA Yellow

SJSA Caimanque

Lower 1

 

 

FAA Manning

PYSA Turpin

Lower 2

 

10:15 am

MPSA Neil McLeod

FAA Wang

Middle 1

 

 

ASIA White

SJSA Albira

Middle 2

 

 

MPSA Ben Dunne

PYSA Button

Lower 1

 

 

LWU

PCSP Hammond

Lower 2

 

11:45 am

CBS McGann

CBN

Middle 1

 

 

CBS Butler

SSU

Middle 2

 

 

HVGB 1

PYSA Zen

Lower 1

 

 

CBMS

PYSA North

Lower 2

 

1:00 pm

HVGB 2

FAA Birdon-Bridle

Middle 1

 

 

ASM

PYSA Button

Middle 2

 

 

Exploits

Stephenville

Lower 1

 

2:30 pm

ASIA Yellow

FAA Manning

Middle 1

 

 

SJSA Caimanque

PYSA Turpin

Middle 2

 

 

CBS Martin

FAA Knight

Lower 1

 

 

CBS Carroll

SJSA Nunes

Lower 2

 

3:45 pm

PCSP Hammond

ASIA White

Middle 1

 

 

CBN Lightning

Springdale

Middle 2

 

 

MPSA Neil McLeod

SJSA Albira

Lower 1

 

 

MPSA Ben Dunne

LWU

Lower 2

 

5:15 pm

HVGB 1

Exploits

Middle 1

 

 

CBS McGann

Stephenville

Middle 2

 

 

CBS Butler

PYSA Zen

Lower 1

 

 

CBN

FAA Birdon-Bridle

Lower 2

 

6:30 pm

FAA Wang

ASM

Middle 1

 

 

HVGB 2

PYSA North

Middle 2

 

 

CBMS

CBN Lightning

Lower 1

 

 

Springdale

SSU

Lower 2

 

 

 

 

 

Aug. 19

9:00 am

PYSA Turpin

CBS Carroll

Middle 1

 

 

ASM

LWU

Middle 2

 

 

CBS McGann

PYSA North

Lower 1

 

 

Stephenville

HVGB 1

Lower 2

 

10:15 am

CBMS

HVGB 2

Middle 1

 

 

CBN

Exploits

Middle 2

 

 

Springdale

PYSA Zen

Lower 1

 

 

CBS Martin

FAA Manning

Lower 2

 

11:45 am

 

 

 

 

 

SJSA Caimanque

FAA Knight

Middle 2

 

 

MPSA Neil McLeod

PCSP Hammond

Lower 1

 

 

FAA Wang

PYSA Button

Lower 2

 

1:00 pm

PYSA Turpin

SJSA Nunes

Middle 1

 

 

SJSA Albira

MPSA Ben Dunne

Middle 2

 

 

CBS Butler

FAA Birdon-Bridle

Lower 1

 

 

CBN Lightning

SSU

 

 

WANT TO
GET IN THE GAME?

Tell your Team Manager to turn
RAMP Team on!

RAMP Ads

Do you want to reach thousands of users across hundreds of Minor Sports Association websites? Advertising with RAMP has never been easier! Get in touch with us now to discuss your needs.