Orange Store Under 10 Boys and Girls Jamboree


U10 Boys Jamboree

 

Aug. 10-12, 2018

 

CBS

 

Date

Time

Home

Away

Field

Aug. 10

3:30 pm

SJSA Foran

PCSP Green

Topsail 1

 

 

3:30 pm

FAA Bennett

SSU

Topsail 2

 

 

5:00 pm

FAA Stephen

PYSA Warren

Topsail 1

 

5:00 pm

CBS Carroll

PYSA Fitzpatrick

Topsail 2

 

5:00 pm

CBS Quinn

MPSA Paul Miller

Queen Elizabeth 1

 

5:00 pm

PCSP Kean

MPSA John Nolan

Queen Elizabeth 2

 

6:15 pm

FAA Walsh

SSU

Queen Elizabeth 1

 

6:15 pm

FAA Webb

PCSP Green

Queen Elizabeth 2

 

                       

6:30 pm

CBS Andrews

PYSA Butler

Topsail 1

 

6:30 pm

SJSA Devereaux

MPSA Ed Moyst

Topsail 2

 

8:00 pm

SJSA Coffey

MPSA Angus Barrett

Topsail 1

 

8:00 pm

FAA Collins

LWU

Topsail 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

Aug. 11

9:00 am

FAA Stephen

MPSA Paul Miller

Queen Elizabeth 1

 

9:00 am

LWU

FAA Bennett

Queen Elizabeth 2

 

9:00 am

SSU

FAA Collins

Topsail 1

 

9:00 am

CBS Quinn

ASSP

Topsail 2

 

                     

10:30 am

PYSA Warren

SJSA Foran

Topsail 1

 

 

10:30 am

PCSP Kean

SJSA Devereaux

Topsail 2

 

 

10:30 am

CBS Andrews

MPSA John Nolan

Queen Elizabeth 1

 

10:30 am

CBS Carroll

MPSA Ed Moyst

Queen Elizabeth 2

 

12:00 pm

PCSP Green

ASSP

Topsail 1

 

 

12:00 pm

FAA Bennett

FAA Walsh

 

Topsail 2

 

12:00 pm

SJSA Coffey

PYSA Fitzpatrick

Queen Elizabeth 1

 

12:00 pm

PYSA Butler

MPSA Angus Barrett

Queen Elizabeth 2

 

1:30 pm

SJSA Foran

FAA Webb

Queen Elizabeth 1

 

1:30 pm

SSU

LWU

Queen Elizabeth 2

 

1:30 pm

CBS Andrews

SJSA Devereaux

Topsail 1

 

1:30 pm

PYSA Warren

CBS Quinn

Topsail 2

 

3:00 pm

MPSA Paul Miller

PCSP Green

Queen Elizabeth 1

 

3:00 pm

FAA Collins

FAA Walsh

Queen Elizabeth 2

 

3:00 pm

SJSA Coffey

CBS Carroll

 

Topsail 1

 

3:00 pm

PCSP Kean

MPSA Angus Barrett

Topsail 2

 

4:30 pm

MPSA John Nolan

PYSA Fitzpatrick

Topsail 1

 

4:30 pm

MPSA Ed Moyst

PYSA Butler

Topsail 2

 

 

 

 

 

Aug. 12

9:00 am

CBS Carroll

MPSA John Nolan

Queen Elizabeth 1

 

9:00 am

FAA Webb

ASSP

Queen Elizabeth 2

 

9:00 am

FAA Stephen

CBS Quinn

Topsail 1

 

 

9:00 am

SJSA Foran

MPSA Paul Miller

Topsail 2

 

10:30 am

PCSP Kean

PYSA Fitzpatrick

Queen Elizabeth 1

 

10:30 am

CBS Andrews

MPSA Angus Barrett

Queen Elizabeth 2

 

10:30 am

LWU

FAA Walsh

Topsail 1

 

 

10:30 am

FAA Bennett

FAA Collins

Topsail 2

 

 

12:00 pm

SJSA Devereaux

PYSA Butler

Topsail 1

 

12:00 pm

SJSA Coffey

MPSA Ed Moyst

Topsail 2

                       

 

U10 Girls Jamboree

Portugal Cove St. Philips

Aug. 10-12, 2018

 

Date

Time

Home

Away

Field

Aug. 10

2:45 pm

CBS Fitzpatrick

SSU

Rainbow Gully 1

 

2:45 pm

PCSP Thoms

MPSA Julie Flander

Rainbow Gully 2

 

4:15 pm

PYSA Slaney

MPSA Ron O’Neill

Rainbow Gully 1

 

4:15 pm

CBS Murphy

SJSA Mishra

Rainbow Gully 2

 

5:45 pm

CBN Lightning

SSU

Rainbow Gully 1

 

5:45 pm

SJSA Coffey

PYSA Walley

Rainbow Gully 2

 

5:45 pm

CBS Jones

MPSA Jennifer Andrews

Rainbow Gully 3

 

7:30 pm

LWU

FAA

Rainbow Gully 1

 

7:30 pm

SJSA Duffett

PCSP Rice

Rainbow Gully 2

 

7:30 pm

SJSA Noseworthy

CBMS Wiseman

Rainbow Gully 3

 

 

 

 

 

Aug. 11

9:00 am

PCSP Thoms

SJSA Mishra

Rainbow Gully 1

 

9:00 am

CBS Murphy

MPSA Julie Flander

Rainbow Gully 2

 

10:30 am

LWU

CBS Fitzpatrick

Rainbow Gully 1

 

10:30 am

FAA

SSU

Rainbow Gully 2

 

10:30 am

PYSA Walley

CBS Jones

Rainbow Gully 3

 

 

12:15 pm

 

CBMS Wiseman

 

MPSA O’Neill

 

Rainbow Gully 1

 

12:15 pm

SJSA Coffey

MPSA Jennifer Andrews

Rainbow Gully 2

 

12:15 pm

MPSA Julie Flander

SJSA Noseworthy

Rainbow Gully 3

 

1:45 pm

PCSP Rice

PYSA Walley

Rainbow Gully 1

 

1:45 pm

PYSA Slaney

CBS Murphy

Rainbow Gully 2

 

1:45 pm

CBN Lightning

CBS Fitzpatrick

Rainbow Gully 3

 

3:30 pm

LWU

SSU

Rainbow Gully 1

 

3:30 pm

SJSA Duffett

MPSA Jennifer Andrews

Rainbow Gully 2

 

3:30 pm

MPSA O’Neill

SJSA Mishra

Rainbow Gully 3

 

5:00 pm

FAA

CBN Lightning

Rainbow Gully 1

 

5:00 pm

CBMS Wiseman

PCSP Thoms

Rainbow Gully 2

 

5:00 pm

SJSA Coffey

PCSP Rice

Rainbow Gully 3

 

6:30 pm

SJSA Duffett

CBS Jones

Rainbow Gully 1

 

6:30 pm

PYSA Slaney

SJSA Noseworthy

Rainbow Gully 2

 

 

 

 

 

Aug. 12

9:00 am

FAA

CBS Fitzpatrick

Rainbow Gully 1

 

9:00 am

PCSP Rice

MPSA Jennifer Andrews

Rainbow Gully 2

 

9:00 am

PCSP Thoms

MPSA Ron O’Neill

Rainbow Gully 3

 

10:30 am

CBMS Wiseman

SJSA Mishra

Rainbow Gully 1

 

10:30 am

PYSA Slaney

MPSA Julie Flander

Rainbow Gully 2

 

10:30 am

CBS Murphy

SJSA Noseworthy

Rainbow Gully 3

 

12:00 pm

LWU

CBN Lightning

Rainbow Gully 1

 

12:00 pm

SJSA Coffey

CBS Jones

Rainbow Gully 2

 

12:00 pm

SJSA Duffett

PYSA Walley

Rainbow Gully 3

 

WANT TO
GET IN THE GAME?

Tell your Team Manager to turn
RAMP Team on!

RAMP Ads

Do you want to reach thousands of users across hundreds of Minor Sports Association websites? Advertising with RAMP has never been easier! Get in touch with us now to discuss your needs.